42. Pest Megyei Sakkverseny 1. korcsoport             
No. Name Nem Club/City 1.ford 2.ford 3.ford 4.ford 5.ford Összesen
1 Ilkó-Tóth András   Bajnok Sakkiskola 7 7   7 7 28
2 Farkas Roza  lány Dunaharaszti 4,5   5 5,5 5 20
3 Drajkó Dóra  lány Balassagyarmat   5,5 5 4,5 5 20
4 Szász Tamás    Óbuda 2 4,5 5 5 3,5 20
5 Harangi Janos    Siketek Sport Klubja   5 4 5 3,5 17,5
6 Czibula Daniel    Dunaharaszti 4   4 5 4 17
7 Rabóczki Vendel    Dunakeszi 3,5 4,5 3   4 15
8 Kovács Flóra  lány Telki 1 3,5 3,5 3 3 14
9 Guba Dorottya Eszter  lány Óbuda 4 4 6     14
10 Nagy Ábel    Óbuda 3   5   4,5 12,5
11 Bebesi Botond    Veres Fabriczius   1,5 3,5 4 2 11
12 Harsányi Bálint    Veres Fabriczius   3,5 4,5 3   11
13 Pelhős Kornél   Veres Fabriczius   3   2,5 3 8,5
14 Kiss Villő lány MTK       4 4 8
15 Futó Lajos    Veres Fabriczius     2,5 2,5 3 8
16 Müncz Bálint András    Veres Fabriczius     3 3 2 8
17 Ács Ádám    Nagykáta     4 4   8
18 Kispál Hunor    Vác     4 4   8
19 Galli Nóra Ilona  lány Veres Fabriczius 0 3 3,5 1   7,5
20 Petőcz Gergely   Vác       3,5 3 6,5
21 Czira Balázs   Nagykáta   3   3,5   6,5
22 Ábrahám Levente    Veres Fabriczius     3 2 1 6
23 Smaragdlay Zente   Hüsi   3   3   6
24 Perecsényi Márton Attila   Janikovszky Éva Magyar- Angol Két T 6         6
25 Kaibás Kornél   Veres Fabriczius       2,5 3 5,5
26 Medvegy Mária lány           5 5
27 Kiss Ruben             4,5 4,5
28 Hovanyecz Heléna lány Telki         4 4
29 Timár Martin   Óbuda         4 4
30 Kardos András   Viadukt Biatorbágy       4   4
31 Orosz Tímea lány Telki       4   4
32 Tési Albert   BGSC       4   4
33 Jánosi Boglárka lány TFSE       3,5   3,5
34 Pesti Patrik   Óbuda         3 3
35 Králik Milán    Veres Fabriczius     3     3
36 Fodor Bianka lány Dunakeszi   3       3
37 AIHusari Zita lány Sakkmatyi         2,5 2,5
38 Kardos Hanna  lány Veres Fabriczius   0 2   0,5 2,5
39 Vincze Noel   Telki       2,5   2,5
40 Homoki Emma Piroska  lány Veres Fabriczius     2,5     2,5
41 Stum Áron   Veres Fabriczius       2   2
42 Szijgyártó Levente   Dunakeszi   2       2
43 Lantos Sámuel    Veres Fabriczius     1     1
44 Melegh Olívia Katalin lány Veres Fabriczius       0,5   0,5

 

42. Pest Megyei Sakkverseny 2. korcsoport             
No. Name Nem Club/City 1.ford 2.ford 3.ford 4.ford 5.ford Összesen
1 Szollosi Balazs    Bajnok Sakkiskola 5 5 7 6 6 29
2 Erdos Csongor Mihaly    Dunakeszi 5 5,5 4,5 5,5 4 24,5
3 Pál Levente    Veres Fabriczius 4 5 4,5 5 5 23,5
4 Raboczki Gellert Matyas    Dunakeszi 5 5,5 3 5 5 23,5
5 Szilagyi Dora  lány Bajnok Sakkiskola 7   6 5 5 23
6 Liu Qili   Telki 3 5 4,5 5 4 21,5
7 Laukó Zalán    Óbuda   4 5 4 5 18
8 Fényes Gergő    Dunakeszi 3,5 4 4 4 2 17,5
9 Krizer Zsófia  lány Telki 3,5 3 2,5 3,5 4,5 17
10 Valentin Gergely    Nagykovácsi   4 5 4,5 3 16,5
11 Horvath Karolina  lány Vác 3 4,5 4,5   3 15
12 Vincze Máté    Telki   3 4 3,5 4 14,5
13 Székely Panna Szandra  lány Óbuda 4 3 3,5   4 14,5
14 Pálinszki Alíz  lány Óbuda 3 3 4   4 14
15 Sessler Dávid    Veres Fabriczius 2 2,5 3 4 2 13,5
16 Szita Bendegúz    Telki   4 5 4,5   13,5
17 Szabo Bence    Bajnok Sakkiskola     4 5 4 13
18 Baranics Borka  lány Telki 3   4 3 2,5 12,5
19 Hegedűs Zsombor   Nagykáta 6 6,5       12,5
20 Balázs Nándor    TFSE     4 3,5 4 11,5
21 Bergmann-Kiszeli Bence   Telki   4   4 3,5 11,5
22 Czigány Bálint    Lajosmizse     2,5 4 4 10,5
23 Nagy Johanna  lány Óbuda 3   3,5   4 10,5
24 Mohácsi Máté    Óbuda 3,5   4   3 10,5
25 Szabó Mátyás Árpád    Telki   3 3 3 1 10
26 Kincses Emma  lány Óbuda   4 5,5     9,5
27 Varga Marcell    Telki     4,5   4,5 9
28 Fekete Milán Benjámin    Telki     3,5   4 7,5
29 Kisjuhász Bálint    Lajosmizse     3,5 4   7,5
30 Ivácson Zsombor    Veres Fabriczius 1 3,5 3     7,5
31 Wancsakovszky Zalán   Telki       4 3 7
32 Ferenczi Zsófia lány Telki   2   2 3 7
33 Smaraglay Gergely   Hüsi   4     3 7
34 Szakolczai Alex   MTK         6,5 6,5
35 Ács Nóra  lány Nagykáta     3,5 3   6,5
36 Perecsényi Márton Attila   Janikovszky Éva Ált.         6 6
37 Rafai Balázs    Óbuda 2   4     6
38 László Dániel   Veres Fabriczius       3 2,5 5,5
39 Farkas Viktor Maxim   TFSE       5,5   5,5
40 Timár Máté   Óbuda         5 5
41 Wang Luomeng   Jókai M.ÁI Bp.         5 5
42 Király Attila    Lajosmizse     2,5   2,5 5
43 Orosz Hajnalka   Telki       3 2 5
44 Tenyei Ádám   Veres Fabriczius   2   3   5
45 Ferber Domonkos    Óbuda     5     5
46 Bebesi Bálint    Veres Fabriczius     2   2,5 4,5
47 Kardos Levente   Viadukt Biatorbágy       4,5   4,5
48 Ropos Bence    Veres Fabriczius     2 2,5   4,5
49 Márton Kristóf    Veres Fabriczius   2 2,5     4,5
50 Busch Péter   Óbuda         4 4
51 Kiss Ruben   Érd       4   4
52 Vincze Bence    Veres Fabriczius     3 1   4
53 László Rebeka Janka lány TFSE   4       4
54 Szeremi Dániel   Bajnok Sakkiskola   4       4
55 Komlóssi Kristóf   Dunakeszi         3,5 3,5
56 Gyócsi Mia  lány Veres Fabriczius   0,5 3     3,5
57 Ladocsi Mátyás    Veres Fabriczius   1,5 2     3,5
58 Csányi Nóra lány Bajnok Sakkiskola         3 3
59 Guba Dorottya Eszter lány Óbuda         3 3
60 Ladányi Nándor   TFSE         3 3
61 Berecz Iván   Telki       3   3
62 Szabó Benedek   Veres Fabriczius       3   3
63 Márai Milán    Veres Fabriczius     1 2   3
64 Koncz Botond    Veres Fabriczius     3     3
65 Mérész Vince   Veres Fabriczius   3       3
66 Tóth Csenge lány Veres Fabriczius   3       3
67 Becsei Marcell   HÜSI       2,5   2,5
68 Kalácska Gábor   Veres Fabriczius       2,5   2,5
69 Wágler Benett   Veres Fabriczius       2,5   2,5
70 Szabó Hanna lány Óbuda 2,5         2,5
71 Bátori Nándor   Telki         2 2
72 Bergmann-Kiszeli Kende   Telki         2 2
73 Blake Matilda lány Óbuda         2 2
74 Juha Dániel Pál   Veres Fabriczius       2   2
75 Iván Balázs    Veres Fabriczius     2     2
76 Szita Gellért    Veres Fabriczius     2     2
77 Vizi Botond   Telki         1,5 1,5
78 Oravecz Donát    Veres Fabriczius     1,5     1,5
79 Lévai Ádám   Veres Fabriczius       1   1
80 Birta Zsófia lány Veres Fabriczius 1         1
81 Pető Kira Melitta lány Bajnok Sakkiskola         0 0
82 Kocsner Botond   Veres Fabriczius   0       0

 

42. Pest Megyei Sakkverseny 3-4. korcsoport             
No. Name Nem Korcs Club/City 1.ford 2.ford 3.ford 4.ford 5.ford összesen
1 Czibula Istvan    3 Dunaharaszti 6 6 5 4 4,5 25,5
2 Farkas Sara  Lány 3 Dunaharaszti 7   6 4,5 5,5 23
3 Dezso Edmond Bence    3 Szada 4 5,5 5,5 3,5 3,5 22
4 Lenart Dorka  Lány 4 Aszód 2,5 3 3 3 3 14,5
5 Virág Levente    3 Dunakeszi 3 3 3 3 2,5 14,5
6 Boros Dénes    4 Veres Fabriczius 3 4 3,5 2,5 1,5 14,5
7 Hegedus Zsombor    3 Nagykáta     4 5 5 14
8 Balázs Szabina  Lány 4 TFSE     5 4 4,5 13,5
9 Nagy Darinka  Lány 4 Veres Fabriczius   4 3,5 3 3 13,5
10 Balázs Viktor    4 TFSE     5 4 4 13
11 Grossman Márk    3 Szentendre 4 4,5 4,5     13
12 Bartal Fruzsina  Lány 3 Veres    3,5 3 3 3 12,5
13 Sóti Szabolcs   4 MTK       5 6 11
14 Seres Barnabás    3 Óbuda 3 4 4     11
15 Balázs Sztella Anna Lány 4 TFSE       4,5 6 10,5
16 Szabó Vince Dávid   3 Mattolda       6 4 10
17 Kiss Mate    3 HÜSI   3 3   3,5 9,5
18 Ács Anna  Lány 3 Nagykáta     4 3 2,5 9,5
19 Györfi Ádám   3 TFSE       4 4,5 8,5
20 Hajdú Vince   3 TFSE       4 4 8
21 Manhertz Vendel    3 Szentendre 4   3,5     7,5
22 Mészáros Júlia Lány 3 Barcza       3 3,5 6,5
23 Mester Ádám   4 Veres Sport       2 4 6
24 Rogács Samu   3 Telki   3     3 6
25 Bóta Gergely   3 Óbuda   6       6
26 Gyócsi Tifani  Lány 3 Veres Fabriczius   2,5 3     5,5
27 Szilágyi Bojta    3 Pomáz 3   2,5     5,5
28 Blake Alfred   4 Óbuda         5 5
29 Schmied Erik Rajmund   3 Sakkmatyi       5   5
30 Geszler Ádám   3 Óbuda         4,5 4,5
31 Lénárt Kinga  Lány 3 Veres Fabriczius 0,5 0 1 1 2 4,5
32 Jánosi Bence   3 TFSE       4,5   4,5
33 Szalkai Kinga  Lány 3 Veres Fabriczius     2,5 2   4,5
34 Sztrinkai Réka  Lány 3 Óbuda     4,5     4,5
35 Illés András   3 Óbuda         4 4
36 Sztrinkai Anna Lány 4 Óbuda         4 4
37 Visnovszky Ádám    3 Veres Fabriczius   1 2,5 0,5   4
38 Ladányi Dóra Lány 3 TFSE         3,5 3,5
39 Belle Csaba   3 TFSE         3 3
40 Hegedűs Ábel   4           3 3
41 Karosi Lilla Lány 3 Veres Fabriczius   3       3
42 Gerván Bence   3 Telki         2,5 2,5
43 Kienfalvy Kolos   3 Óbuda         2,5 2,5
44 Schmidt Botond   3 Dunakeszi         2,5 2,5
45 Szabó Botond   3 Dunakeszi 2         2
46 Kertész Emma Lány 3 Óbuda         1,5 1,5
47 Okányi Csenge  Lány 4 Budakalász     1,5     1,5
48 Madár Koppány    4 Veres Fabriczius     1     1

 

Legtöbb versenyzőt indító iskola/egyesület:

Csapat
Veres Fabriczius 101
Telki 56
Óbuda 50
Dunakeszi 28
TFSE 22
Bajnok Sakkiskola 19
Dunaharaszti 17
Nagykáta 10
Lajosmizse 7
Szentendre 5

 

2022. február 12. szombat: